HS Code 85447090 Import Data India, Indian Custom Shipment Import Data of HS Code 85447090

Export Import Data Solutions provides the latest HS code 85447090 import data and import data of products under 85447090 HS code. 85447090 Import Data report helps to find all products imported under the HS code 85447090, importing price, importers list, shipment details, etc. The traders can analyze market trends, product demands, products price, etc. and find new customers.

Total Records

Date Indian Port CTH Item Description Quantity UQC U.P.USD Assess USD C O O
23-Nov-2016 Nhava Sheva Sea 85447090 NETWORK CABLE ASSEMBLY 10 METER(F.01U.506.877) MODEL NO. LBB4416/10(COO:CHINA)FOR ACTUAL USE 5 PCS 190.07 950.34 CHINA
23-Nov-2016 Nhava Sheva Sea 85447090 760021659 N-002-ZC-5K-F16AQ (FOR FIBER PATCH CORDS) (125250FT) 38176.2 MTR 0.43 16336.59 IRELAND
23-Nov-2016 Chennai Air Cargo 85447090 PATCH CORD,LC/UPC,LC/UPC,SINGLE-MODE,5M G.657A2.2MM(14130661-001)(NON SDH) 50 PCS 3.26 163.03 CHINA
23-Nov-2016 Delhi Air Cargo 85447090 PN-14376(CONTROLLOGIX 1 M RM FIBER OPTIC CABLE(1756-RMC1)PARTS OF P.L. CONTROLLER FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 2 NOS 28.19 56.39 UNITED STATES
23-Nov-2016 Delhi Air Cargo 85447090 PN-41048(KINETIX 3-3M FIBER OPTIC CABLE(2090-SCEP3-0)PARTS OF P.L. CONTROLLER FOR RETAIL SALE) 3 NOS 13.14 39.41 SINGAPORE
23-Nov-2016 Delhi Air Cargo 85447090 PN-14376(CONTROLLOGIX 1 M RM FIBER OPTIC CABLE(1756-RMC1(PARTS OF P.L. CONTROLLER FOR CAPTIVE CONSUMPTION) 2 NOS 28.19 56.39 UNITED STATES
23-Nov-2016 Bombay Air Cargo 85447090 FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLES 70 PCS 34.08 2385.69 UNITED STATES
23-Nov-2016 Banglore Air Cargo 85447090 CAT6+JACK KCONN GRN (DARK) - AX104192(NETWORKING EQUIPMENTS) 27 NOS 1.51 40.90 UNITED STATES
23-Nov-2016 Banglore Air Cargo 85447090 CAT6+JACK KCONN BLUE (DARK) -AX104193(NETWORKING EQUIPMENTS) 3763 NOS 1.52 5700.95 UNITED STATES
23-Nov-2016 Banglore Air Cargo 85447090 2281840-4 H-POWER LONG CABLE COLLECTOR (PART FOR COMPUTED TOMOGRAPHY) 1 PCS 2693.35 2693.35 CHINA
22-Nov-2016 Tughlakabad 85447090 VGA CABLE 25 MTR (FOR COMPUTER UNBRANDED) 500 PCS 0.79 396.95 CHINA
22-Nov-2016 Tughlakabad 85447090 VGA CABLE 20 MTR (FOR COMPUTER UNBRANDED) 500 PCS 0.74 372.14 CHINA
22-Nov-2016 Nhava Sheva Sea 85447090 FIBER OPTIC CABLE (FOC 2-FIBER OM2 8.0/8.2mm HDPE ARMOURED CABLE)(RFC-C002-570)(PTR NO: NTH(WR)/EL(C)/2016/00315 DT:21/0 26366 MTR 0.43 11206.93 CHINA
22-Nov-2016 Nhava Sheva Sea 85447090 FIBER OPTIC CABLE (FOC,2FG657B3,4.8mm)(98A257-016)(PTR NO: NTH(WR)/EL(C)/2016/00300 DT:01.09.16)(ORANGE WATERPROOF, LSZH 418240 MTR 0.36 152377.67 CHINA
22-Nov-2016 Chennai Air Cargo 85447090 PATCH CORD,LC/UPC-LC/UPC,SINGLE MODE.20M G.657A2.2MM,LSZH(14130598)(NON SDH) 300 PCS 4.34 1301.03 CHINA
22-Nov-2016 Chennai Air Cargo 85447090 PATCH CORD,LC/UPC-LC/UPC, SINGLE MODE,2M,G.657A2,2MM,LSZH(14130664)(NON SDH) 2000 PCS 2.97 5930.19 CHINA
22-Nov-2016 Chennai Sea 85447090 PATCH CORD,LC/UPC-LC/UPC,SINGLE MODE.20M G.657A2.2MM,20M,LSZH(14130598)(NON SDH)(NON WPC) 300 PCS 4.34 1301.03 CHINA
22-Nov-2016 Delhi Air Cargo 85447090 PN-76302(KINETIX 10-10M FIBER OPTIC CABLE(2090-SCVP10-0)PARTS OF P.L. CONTROLLER FOR RETAIL SALE) 1 NOS 32.00 32.00 CHINA
22-Nov-2016 Delhi Air Cargo 85447090 PN-41055(KINETIX 0.2-0.2M FIBER OPTIC CABLE(2090-SCEP0-2)PARTS OF P.L. CONTROLLER FOR RETAIL SALE) 13 NOS 10.07 130.92 CHINA
22-Nov-2016 Delhi Air Cargo 85447090 PN-41049(KINETIX 5-5M FIBER OPTIC CABLE(2090-SCEP5-0)PARTS OF P.L. CONTROLLER FOR RETAIL SALE) 4 NOS 14.76 59.05 CHINA

Quick Query For Import & Export Data

  • Import Data
  • Export Data
  • Import Export Data